Icon

Timeslots

World Classic Open

Timeslot 1 (11:00 - 13:30) 
Andreas Maarbjerg [AND]
Bobby Ågren [BOB]
Brian Olsen [BRI]
Carsten Fromberg [CAR]
Deborah Tahlman [DKT]
Dennis Falkenstjerne [DLA]
Glenn Bech [GAS]
Henrik Dartoft [HDA]
Janus Falhof [DOC]
Jonas Heide [RIL]
Julian Falhof [ABE]
Martin Christiansen [OCP]
Phil Birnbaum [PBI]
Trent Augenstein [TTA]

Timeslot 2 (13:30 - 16:00) 
David Mainwaring [DCM]
David Peck [DPE]
Emil Dreiborg [ED]
Gabriel Ortiz [GLO]
Jakob Bonne Weisbjerg [JBW]
Jan Anders Nilsson [JAN]
Julio Vicario Soriano [JUL]
Kasper Maaarbjerg [KAX]
Kim G. Hansen [KIM]
Lars Ørskov Jensen [LAJ]
Luke Marburg [LCM]
Mattias Jeppsson [M J]
Mik Dahl-Nielsen [REX]
Nina Vestmark Christiansen [BNZ]
Patrik Nilsson [PAT]
Paul Jones [PJ]
Rasmus Hansen [MUS]
Simon Haxton [SHA]
Søren Worre [ZTT]
Torben Jacobsen [JOX]
Tormod Pettersen [TFP]

Timeslot 3 (16:00 - 18:30) 
Adam Becker [A B]
Andreas Nirven [KAI]
Axel Aglen Hanslien [AXL]
Colin Macalpine [COL]
Eric Stone [ERI]
Fredrik Mellberg [AKO]
Jari Nuutinen [JN]
Mads Kristensen [ELK]
Marcus Jeppsson [MAC]
Mario Kaufmann [MYH]
Markus Stix [ALF]
Michael Nilsson [GTO]
Mikael Juusola [MIJ]
Peter Andersen [P A]
Philippe Bocquet [BIL]
Robert Lau [LAU]
Rune Raaschou [RUN]
Stefan Karlhuber [STK]

Timeslot 4 (18:30 - 21:00)  
Anja Lindgaard [LUA]
Bjørn Hellem [BEH]
Bo Mertins [BOM]
Damien Charléty [DAC]
Danni Henning Lescher Lescher [LED]
Emil Hassing [E H]
John Delzoppo [OPP]
John Van Der Wulp [JVW]
Kyoichi Miyaura [ANZ]
Levente Tregova [L T]
Ollivier Francq [Oll]
Peter Franck [FRA]
Peter Reinhold [FLY]
Robert Sutter [ROB]

Danish Pinball Open

Timeslot 1 (11:00 - 13:30) 
Andreas Maarbjerg [AND]
Anja Lindgaard [LUA]
Bo Mertins [BOM]
Bobby Ågren [BOB]
Carsten Fromberg [CAR]
Danni Henning Lescher [LED]
Deborah Tahlman [DKT]
Emil Hassing [E H]
Glenn Bech [GAS]
Henrik Dartoft [HDA]
Janus Falhof [DOC]
Kyoichi Miyaura [ANZ]
Martin Christiansen [OCP]
Ollivier Francq [Oll]
Peter Reinhold [FLY]
Phil Birnbaum [PBI]
Rasmus Hansen [MUS]
Thomas W. Sjølin [TWS]
Torben Jacobsen [JOX]
Trent Augenstein [TTA]

Timeslot 2 (13:30 - 16:00)
Adam Becker [A B]
Brian Olsen [BRI]
Cayle George [CJG]
David Dahl-Hansson [DDH]
David Mainwaring [DCM]
David Peck [DPE]
Emil Dreiborg [ED]
Eric Asher [PBM]
Frederick Asher [FAA]
Gabriel Ortiz [GLO]
Hans Skov [HHS]
Jasmijn De Jong [JAS]
John Hansen [JWH]
John Van Der Wulp [JVW]
Jonas Heide [RIL]
Julio Vicario Soriano [JUL]
Karyn Kiser [KKH]
Kim G Hansen [KIM]
Mik Dahl-Nielsen [REX]
Nina Vestmark Christiansen [BNZ]
Paul Jones [PJ]
Paul Jongma [PFJ]
Pjerrot Idemo [SMI]
Simon Haxton [SYD]
Tormod Pettersen [TFP]

Timeslot 3 (16:00 - 18:30)  
Christian Skov [CGS]
Dennis Falkenstjerne [DFA]
Eric Stone [EJS]
Greg Poverelli [GSP]
Jan Anders Nilsson [JAN]
Jari Nuutinen [JN]
Jason Werdrick [JPW]
John Delzoppo [OPP]
Joonas Haverinen [JAX]
Lars Ørskov Jensen [LAJ]
Luke Marburg [LCM]
Lyman Sheats [LFS]
Mads Kristensen [ELK]
Marcus Hugosson [MSH]
Mario Kaufmann [MYH]
Markus Stix [ALF]
Mattias Jeppsson [M J]
Morten Petersen [M P]
Morten Søbyskogen [MAS]
Nick Zendejas [ZEN]
Patrik Nilsson [PAT]
Penni Epstein [PEN]
Peter Andersen [P A]
Philippe Bocquet [BIL]
Pontus Qvarfordh [P Q]
Roald Nielsen [ROA]
Robert Sutter [ROB]
Rune Raaschou [RUN]
Stefan Karlhuber [STK]
Taco Wouters [TAC]

Timeslot 4 (18:30 - 21:00)  
Alessio Crisantemi [ALE]
* Axel Aglen Hanslien [AXL]
Bjørn Hellem [BEH]
Colin Macalpine [COL]
Damien Charléty [DAC]
* Daniel Larsen [DAL]
Daniele Celestino Acciari [CEL]
David Riel [DRI]
Jakob Bonne Weisbjerg [JBW]
Jani Saari [JTS]
* Johan Genberg [JG]
Jörgen Holm [IFK]
Kasper Maarbjerg [KAX]
Katrine Thomsen [KPT]
Levente Tregova [L T]
Peter Franck [FRA]
Raymond Davidson [RAY]
* Robert Lau [LAU]
Roberto Pedroni [LIO]
Søren Leig Olsen [SLO]

* = Timeslot is not preferred timeslot due to too many players in timeslot 3.